Top Players List

RankNameTitleGuildLevelExp
1QueenJudgementRO170658041917
2DraculaLegendAN165608708153
3ProlineTo Be Mu..165601190919
4CeiladwnWGM156506573334
5Powerplay154491153798
6Dardun150449362139
7UnittToo Easy143390610749
8BuzzyCrazy Bitch :)143390346354
9CorpsePuff Puff PassTAR131302624905
10Muncherrs131300989642
11LuciferThe Fallen One128282483340
12SaggybaggyIlluminated126269728860
13MdreedjEN126267980299
14ElfustigaoGOE122243102078
15Culbrelai118222655908
16WertyNever regret.EN118221082364
17MitsopoulosKing113196442942
18DastyledehSinging lifeEN111186596387
19Akuaa110177684964
20WrathThe Sovereign107166092748
21KaitoMary JaneBNI106158555371
22OrcfaceTDS105156947108
23GameThe savage101140151523
24GreenworldBUD101139328299
25LokoooAN100136957136
26LoneprodigyBUD100136203537
27MarksLosts boyLKK100134586770
28StreetsignTDS100134032980
29DeamsTDS100133538243
30RecognizingPothead99129214747
31Blayzer97122848473
32KewlbewbKNG96119055258
33Atumarte96118722786
34DeathlawLord of death96117780789
35Epicwyn95114973278
36Greenstream94114104731
37GhostEOMIX IT BITCH94112976462
38Lion Trash.94112797971
39RectumslayerAFN93109308659
40ZerommxPatty Cake Champion92106897883
41ChaoticblaseGOD92106435156
42Maximusprime9098652052
43EphixSND9097549105
44Mmpeanut8995632297
45ZorkUnconditionalBNI8789927920
46PsykentBUD8686130431
47ChaosMadness & DisorderTLL8685156819
48SuccessfulBUD8583373304
49LetsplayGOD8583103973
50Asasinpllll8582387485
51Hash8582111873
52MohamohaDevotion8481439370
53DrugThe SavageHS8480337703
54FailureSystem Failure8479861445
55AidanBUD8479488081
56Renisa25079250444
57JimmyThe stonerLE8479059669
58MachineBUD8377071440
59FullrespectQS8274405061
60Thor8172721739
61AabcdQS8172027264
62MrdubstepForTheLulzTLL8171099518
63Ghostevil8070713019
64Youngmula8070066945
65HulkAve LuciferiAN8069808877
66Razer8068628859
67HerculesTDS7966506719
68BoneTDS7966440290
69Liillou7864478180
70Dark7864325335
71Greennigga7864086388
72Niakary7864070169
73OvertakeThe Take Over7762295293
74Maoribro7660633563
75Retronic7659939445
76Soulsource Soul EatterTLL7659434106
77WillyTime Is Key7659147722
78HurricaneThe JokerFNE7558256614
79PumpMoney Over BitchesWSH7557752178
80WildbroBAB7557372779
81DragonSlayerBUD7556221344
82VenomSQ7556196852
83Renald7455539889
84Bigoltiddies7455044421
85Fighter7454775476
86GrommehSBO7454498287
87Deftonesgirl7353335544
88MrnerrevarTDS7353120244
89Greenboy OriedmwHN7352996880
90TamlynneTLL7251100537
91JirayriaStoned af7249909022
92SheeilanBUD7149543440
93MacknchezzBUD7149424313
94Sengl7149265727
95ChiefBUD7149180984
96HiggsbosonTOP7148937212
97GawrysproICE7148662080
98Saint7147643959
99LonerstonerNF7046946735
100Input7046604203