Top Players List

RankNameTitleGuildLevelExp
1LokoooAN172681471011
2QueenJudgementRO170658041917
3DraculaLegendAN166614225261
4ElfustigaoGOE165603058381
5ProlineTo Be Mu..165601190919
6CeiladwnWGM156506862780
7Powerplay154491160343
8Dardun150450080739
9UnittToo Easy143390610749
10BuzzyCrazy Bitch :)143390346354
11CorpsePuff Puff PassTAR132306315371
12Muncherrs131300989642
13LuciferThe Fallen One128282483340
14SaggybaggyIlluminated126269728860
15MdreedjEN126268291210
16ArminswaqqerYAY123252911018
17MarksLosts boyLKK123247719936
18DastyledehSinging lifeEN122245081037
19Culbrelai118222956119
20WertyNever regret.EN118221087192
21MitsopoulosKing113196442942
22AkuaaLatino112188042097
23Pingkoo111184420242
24WrathThe Sovereign107166092748
25KaitoMary JaneBNI106158555371
26OrcfaceTDS105156947108
27ZorkUnconditionalBNI103147165277
28GameThe savage101140151523
29GreenworldBUD101139328299
30LoneprodigyBUD100136203537
31StreetsignTDS100134032980
32DeamsTDS100133538243
33RecognizingPothead99129219715
34Blayzer97122848473
35KewlbewbKNG96119055258
36Atumarte96118729206
37DeathlawLord of death96117780789
38Epicwyn95114973278
39Greenstream94114104731
40GhostEOMIX IT BITCH94112976462
41Lion Trash.94112834356
42RectumslayerAFN93109308659
43ZerommxPatty Cake Champion93109108751
44LetsplayGOD93107119473
45ChaoticblaseGOD92106435156
46Maximusprime9098652052
47EphixSND9097549105
48Mmpeanut8995632297
49PsykentBUD8686130431
50ChaosMadness & DisorderTLL8685156819
51SuccessfulBUD8583373304
52Asasinpllll8582427123
53Hash8582111873
54MohamohaDevotion8481439370
55DrugThe SavageHS8480337703
56FailureSystem Failure8479861445
57Loynis8479557202
58AidanBUD8479488081
59Renisa25079250444
60JimmyThe stonerLE8479059669
61MachineBUD8377071440
62FullrespectQS8274405061
63Thor8172721739
64AabcdQS8172027264
65MrdubstepForTheLulzTLL8171099518
66Ghostevil8070713019
67Youngmula8070066945
68HulkAve LuciferiAN8069988675
69Razer8068656305
70HerculesTDS7966506719
71BoneTDS7966440290
72Liillou7965623706
73PumpMoney Over BitchesWSH7864433597
74Dark7864325335
75Greennigga7864086388
76Niakary7864085414
77OvertakeThe Take Over7762297513
78Maoribro7660633563
79Retronic7659951861
80Soulsource Soul EatterTLL7659434106
81WillyTime Is Key7659147842
82HurricaneThe JokerFNE7558256614
83WildbroBAB7557391715
84DragonSlayerBUD7556221344
85VenomSQ7556196852
86Renald7455539889
87Bigoltiddies7455044421
88Fighter7454775476
89GrommehSBO7454498287
90QuinnallmanLive and learnLNL7454002920
91Deftonesgirl7353335544
92MrnerrevarTDS7353120244
93Greenboy OriedmwHN7352996880
94TamlynneTLL7251100537
95JirayriaStoned af7249909022
96SheeilanBUD7149543440
97MacknchezzBUD7149424313
98ReneaLost GirlLKK7149322986
99Sengl7149265727
100ChiefBUD7149180984