Top Players List

RankNameTitleGuildLevelExp
1ElfustigaoGOE180784918830
2LokoooAN172681476229
3QueenJudgementRO170659189607
4DraculaLegendAN166614918572
5ProlineTo Be Mu..165601190919
6CeiladwnWGM156506862780
7Powerplay154492158612
8ArminswaqqerYAY150450568721
9Dardun150450080739
10BuzzyCrazy Bitch :)143390741895
11UnittToo Easy143390610749
12CorpsePuff Puff PassTAR132306325151
13Muncherrs131300989642
14LuciferThe Fallen One128282483340
15MarksLosts boyLKK127273828804
16SaggybaggyIlluminated126269728860
17MdreedjEN126268308164
18DastyledehSinging lifeEN122245086641
19Culbrelai118222956119
20WertyNever regret.EN118221088616
21AkuaaLatino113196457093
22MitsopoulosKing113196442942
23Pingkoo111184420242
24WrathThe Sovereign107166092748
25KaitoMary JaneBNI106158555371
26OrcfaceTDS105156947108
27ZorkUnconditionalBNI105154280053
28GameThe savage101140151523
29GreenworldBUD101139328299
30LoneprodigyBUD100136203537
31StreetsignTDS100134032980
32DeamsTDS100133538243
33RecognizingPothead99129338403
34Blayzer97122848473
35KewlbewbKNG96119055258
36Atumarte96118729206
37DeathlawLord of death96117780789
38Epicwyn95114973278
39Greenstream94114104731
40GhostEOMIX IT BITCH94112976462
41Lion Trash.94112834356
42RectumslayerAFN93109308659
43ZerommxPatty Cake Champion93109108751
44LetsplayGOD93107119473
45ChaoticblaseGOD92106522202
46QuinnallmanLive and learnLNL91100908768
47Maximusprime9098652052
48EphixSND9097549105
49Mmpeanut8995632297
50Mirza8687407381
51PsykentBUD8686130431
52ChaosMadness & DisorderTLL8685156819
53SuccessfulBUD8583373304
54Asasinpllll8582427123
55Hash8582111873
56MohamohaDevotion8481439370
57DrugThe SavageHS8480337703
58FailureSystem Failure8479861445
59Loynis8479557202
60AidanBUD8479488081
61Renisa25079250444
62JimmyThe stonerLE8479059669
63MachineBUD8377071440
64FullrespectQS8274405061
65Thor8172721739
66AabcdQS8172027264
67MrdubstepForTheLulzTLL8171099528
68Ghostevil8070713019
69Youngmula8070066945
70HulkAve LuciferiAN8069988675
71Razer8068656305
72HerculesTDS7966506719
73BoneTDS7966440290
74Liillou7965623706
75PumpMoney Over BitchesWSH7864433597
76Dark7864325335
77Greennigga7864086388
78Niakary7864085504
79OvertakeThe Take Over7762297513
80Maoribro7660633563
81Retronic7659951861
82Soulsource Soul EatterTLL7659434106
83WillyTime Is Key7659147842
84HurricaneThe JokerFNE7558256614
85WildbroBAB7557396621
86DragonSlayerBUD7556221344
87VenomSQ7556196852
88Renald7455539889
89Bigoltiddies7455044421
90Fighter7454775476
91GrommehSBO7454498287
92Deftonesgirl7353335544
93MrnerrevarTDS7353120244
94Greenboy OriedmwHN7352996880
95TamlynneTLL7251100537
96JirayriaStoned af7249909022
97SheeilanBUD7149543440
98MacknchezzBUD7149424313
99ReneaLost GirlLKK7149343901
100Sengl7149265727