Top Players List

RankNameTitleGuildLevelExp
1ProlineTo Be Mu..RO164597618517
2CeiladwnWGM156505492557
3UnittToo Easy143390590015
4Muncherrs131300841637
5BuzzyCrazy Bitch :)TLK130294518331
6SaggybaggyIlluminated126269717199
7LuciferThe Fallen OneRO124256503823
8QueenJudgementRO119225267896
9Culbrelai118222269106
10MitsopoulosKing113196442942
11DraculaLegend111186521725
12WrathThe Sovereign107166092748
13OrcfaceTDS105156947108
14GameThe savage101140151493
15GreenworldBUD101139328299
16LoneprodigyBUD100136203537
17StreetsignTDS100134032980
18DeamsTDS100133538243
19RecognizingPothead98126520029
20KewlbewbKNG96119055258
21DeathlawLord of death96117774877
22Epicwyn95114973278
23Greenstream94114104731
24GhostEOMIX IT BITCH94112976462
25CorpsePuff Puff PassTAR93109714017
26Lion Trash.93109555959
27RectumslayerAFN93109308659
28ZerommxPatty Cake ChampionTLK92104523717
29ChaoticblaseGOD91103585690
30EphixSND9097549105
31PsykentBUD8686130431
32ChaosMadness & DisorderTLL8685156819
33SuccessfulBUD8583373304
34Hash8582111873
35MohamohaDevotion8481439370
36DrugThe SavageHS8480337703
37FailureSystem Failure8479861445
38AidanBUD8479488081
39Renisa25079250394
40JimmyThe stonerLE8479059669
41MachineBUD8377071440
42FullrespectQS8274405061
43Thor8172721739
44AabcdQS8172027264
45MrdubstepForTheLulzTLL8171099418
46Youngmula8070066945
47LetsplayGOD8069661965
48Ghostevil8069643621
49Razer8068628859
50HulkInsomniacABC8068586041
51HerculesTDS7966506719
52BoneTDS7966440290
53Liillou7864355922
54Dark7864325335
55Greennigga7864086388
56Maoribro7660633563
57Retronic7659821017
58Soulsource Soul EatterTLL7659434106
59ZorkFIT7658440433
60HurricaneThe JokerFNE7558256614
61PumpMoney Over BitchesWSH7557752178
62DragonSlayerBUD7556221344
63VenomSQ7556196852
64Bigoltiddies7455044421
65Fighter7454775476
66GrommehSBO7454498287
67Deftonesgirl7353335544
68MrnerrevarTDS7353120244
69Greenboy OriedmwHN7352969074
70TamlynneTLL7251100537
71JirayriaStoned af7249909022
72SheeilanBUD7149543440
73MacknchezzBUD7149424313
74Sengl7149265727
75ChiefBUD7149180984
76HiggsbosonTOP7148937212
77GawrysproICE7148267748
78Saint7147643959
79LonerstonerNF7046946735
80Input7046604203
81Bacon7046529845
82EvilsILM7046495945
83WizkiidPOW6945502004
84DiarrheaBUD6944905412
85BrokensoulUFC6944807563
86Aveis6943847135
87CthulhuBUD6943759837
88Kramisha6843687120
89Donkey6843610042
90Fireburnz6843412102
91FireBUD6842866846
92WeedfanaticBUD6842316342
93LiengAL6842018649
94CzarnyxxxLFL6741507737
95TerrrrorrizeGO6741485067
96Taggles6741481939
97DarkplugBUD6741024063
98Stubs6740735227
99SparkseyENG6740216951
100Demon6639342324